Prolog 2013

Vorname Name Team Nr Fahrzeit    
1 Severin Zotter Muckenstrunz und Bamschabl 34 00:39:50    
2 Hans Schmitzberger RC Wals Siezenheim 64 00:40:55    
3 Jakob Busch USI Graz – Copiloten 25 00:41:46 10  
4 Martin Hillbrand www.rofa-sport.at 16 00:41:48 3  
5 Michael Schweiger Mr.S² 19 00:41:52 1  
6 Michael Schaffer Mr.S² 20 00:41:52 2  
7 Thomas Kitzler www.rofa-sport.at 15 00:42:20    
8 Felix Hoffmann RRKG – Laktod 42 00:42:24    
9 Walter Rosinger www.radlager-graz.at 14 00:42:48   3
10 Martin Konrad squadra giovanni e belloccio 10 00:42:58 7 1
11 Jacob Zurl Obermark 37 00:43:00    
12 Emanuel Schinnerl USI Graz – Copiloten 26 00:43:10    
13 Andreas Feuersinger ????? 5 00:43:12   10
14 Christian Striedner RRKG – Unterhosenwichtel 54 00:43:28 5  
15 Florian Wörgötter www.radlager-graz.at 13 00:43:38    
16 Christian Schebath Muckenstrunz und Bamschabl 33 00:43:41    
17 Stefan Müller RRKG – Laktod 41 00:44:00    
18 Philipp Streibl URC Veloblitz – Testosteronbolzen 29 00:44:03    
19 Curd Ranz ????? 6 00:44:16   7
20 Philipp Birnbaumer URC Veloblitz – Los Schnauzos 63 00:44:33    
21 Simon Plakolb Obermark 38 00:44:40    
22 Thomas Klade squadra giovanni e belloccio 9 00:44:57   2
23 David Merle RRKG – sauer macht lustig 56 00:45:06    
24 Stefan Wagner RC Judendorf 61 00:45:35    
25 Ben Chouba RRKG – Purkarthofer 40 00:45:38    
26 Lukas Kienreich bloodbrothers 21 00:45:40    
27 Stefan Dullnig SU TRI STYRIA – hey du do 3 00:45:50    
28 Christian Dornhofer SU TRI STYRIA – hey du do 4 00:45:50    
29 Benjamin Senst RRKG – sauer macht lustig 55 00:46:09    
30 Florian Kraschitzer   60 00:46:21    
31 Martin Winkler SU TRI STYRIA – Lupetto 47 00:46:28    
32 Christoph Auferbauer SU TRI STYRIA II 28 00:46:44    
33 Martin Fruhmann SU TRI STYRIA II 27 00:46:45    
34 Philipp Schwab bloodbrothers 22 00:47:05    
35 Simon Walch Team PharmaSchneller 18 00:47:10   4
36 Michael Gferer Lederhosenchaoten 36 00:47:21    
37 Michael Brulz epo ergo sum 52 00:47:27    
38 Benjamin Duh epo ergo sum 51 00:47:28    
39 Martin Steurer RRKG – Purkarthofer 39 00:48:03    
40 Johannes Wilske Team PharmaSchneller 17 00:48:31   5
41 Thomas Schwald RRKG – Impeesa 43 00:48:32    
42 Walter Reiterer Lederhosenchaoten 35 00:48:41    
43 Gerhard Kemmer RRKG – Unterhosenwichtel 53 00:48:43    
44 David Frick Stahlistideal 45 00:48:49    
45 Florian Freund Stahlistideal 46 00:48:49    
46 Martin Puchberger URC Veloblitz – Los Schnauzos 62 00:48:51    
47 Daniel Pilharitsch URC Veloblitz – Testosteronbolzen 30 00:49:17    
48 Jakob Bretterhofer URC Veloblitz – Bipolar 32 00:49:19    
49 Florian Achleitner Milky Way & Bounty 58 00:49:27 4  
50 Jan Beckmann URC Veloblitz – Bipolar 31 00:50:41    
51 Florian Wirth URC Veloblitz – steelteam 2 00:50:58    
52 Markus Dietl SU TRI STYRIA – Team Spechtl 50 00:51:01    
53 Wolfgang Russold SU TRI STYRIA – Lupetto 48 00:51:11    
54 Isabella Windhager Östrogenschleudern 7 00:51:35    
55 Horst Koschuta RRKG – Impeesa 44 00:52:14    
56 Hannes Rainer MC Han 11 00:52:35    
57 Mark Chizzola MC Han 12 00:52:35    
58 Greta Hametner Östrogenschleudern 8 00:52:53    
59 Gerfried Luschin-Ebengreuth URC Veloblitz – steelteam 1 00:53:18    
60 Martin Rappold SU TRI STYRIA – Team Spechtl 49 00:54:04    
61 Claudia Ramskogel Milky Way & Bounty 59 00:54:34    
62 Hansjörg Lerchster damisches Duo 24 00:56:29    
63 Robert Boiger damisches Duo 23 00:56:31    
64 Philipp Schwald   57 01:16:44    
Unterstützer
Veranstalter

Veloblitz

URC Veloblitz
Körösistraße 48c
A-8010 Graz
ZVR Zahl: 614612116

Galleries
SiegerehrungFW 2013 - 0.Prologetappe 2 2012bilder die man so brauchtdrei7erFahrwoche 2014 - 3.Ausfahrt